GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Porcelain 10245310
nr 1024 5310
PORCELAIN
2 parts, China, length: 15-23, wear, damages, repaired.
2 delar, Kina, längd: 15-23
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
800
SEK 400
Monday Mars 14 2016
at 20:45:05
350 kr